3D AOC Champagne Maps

Interactive maps for enotourism in Champagne

The multimedia experience is the innovation of 3D maps to live and to storytelling. Moving the computer mouse, you can walk among the vineyards and travel in the region, crossing far and wide, observing the surrounding environment, overcoming the space-time limitation.

The 3D maps navigation allows to "closely observe" the geographical characteristics of the Villages, from the shape of the territory to the vineyard parcelles.

View the list of 3D maps and choose the one of your interest.

BAR SUR AUBOIS
BARSEQUANAIS
COTE DES BLANCS
COTEAUX D’EPERNAY
COTEAUX VITRYATS
GRANDE MONTAGNE DE REIMS
GRANDE VALLEE DE LA MARNE
MASSIF DE SAINT THIERRY
MONT DE BERRU
SEZANNAIS
VAL DU PETIT MORIN
VALLEE DE LA MARNE
VALLEE MARNE RIVE DROITE
VALLEE MARNE RIVE GAUCHE
VESLE ET ARDRE
BAR SUR AUBOIS
  1. Ailleville
  2. Arconville
  3. Argançon
  4. Arrentières
  5. Arsonval
  6. Bar-sur-Aube
  7. Baroville
  8. Bergères
  9. Bligny
  10. Champignol-lez-Mondeville
  11. Colombey-les-Deux-Églises
  12. Colombé-la-Fosse
  13. Colombé-le-Sec
  14. Couvignon
  15. Dolancourt
  16. Engente
  17. Fontaine
  18. Fravaux
  19. Jaucourt
  20. Lignol-le-Château
  21. Meurville
  22. Montier-en-l'Isle
  23. Proverville
  24. Rizaucourt-Buchey
  25. Rouvres-les-Vignes
  26. Saulcy
  27. Spoy
  28. Trannes
  29. Urville
  30. Voigny
BARSEQUANAIS
  1. Avirey-Lingey
  2. Bagneux-la-Fosse
  3. Balnot-sur-Laignes
  4. Bar-sur-Seine
  5. Bertignolles
  6. Bragelogne-Beauvoir
  7. Buxeuil
  8. Buxières-sur-Arce
  9. Celles-sur-Ource
  10. Chacenay
  11. Channes
  12. Chervey
  13. Courteron
  14. Cunfin
  15. Essoyes
  16. Fontette
  17. Gyé-sur-Seine
  18. Landreville
  19. Les Riceys
  20. Loches-sur-Ource
  21. Merrey-sur-Arce
  22. Mussy-sur-Seine
  23. Neuville-sur-Seine
  24. Noé-les-Mallets
  25. Plaines-Saint-Lange
  26. Polisot
  27. Polisy
  28. Saint-Usage
  29. Verpillières-sur-Ource
  30. Ville-sur-Arce
  31. Vitry-le-Croisé
  32. Viviers-sur-Artaut
  33. Éguilly-sous-Bois
COTE DES BLANCS
  1. Avize
  2. Bergères-lès-Vertus
  3. Chouilly
  4. Cramant
  5. Cuis
  6. Grauves
  7. Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
  8. Oger
  9. Oiry
  10. Vertus
  11. Villeneuve-Renneville-Chevigny
  12. Voipreux
COTEAUX D’EPERNAY
  1. Brugny-Vaudancourt
  2. Chavot-Courcourt
  3. Mancy
  4. Monthelon
  5. Morangis
  6. Moslins
  7. Moussy
  8. Pierry
  9. Saint-Martin-d'Ablois
  10. Vinay
  11. Épernay
COTEAUX VITRYATS
  1. Bassu
  2. Bassuet
  3. Changy
  4. Couvrot
  5. Glannes
  6. Lisse-en-Champagne
  7. Loisy-sur-Marne
  8. Merlaut
  9. Saint-Amand-sur-Fion
  10. Saint-Lumier-en-Champagne
  11. Val-de-Vière
  12. Vanault-le-Châtel
  13. Vavray-le-Grand
  14. Vavray-le-Petit
  15. Vitry-en-Perthois
GRANDE MONTAGNE DE REIMS
  1. Ambonnay
  2. Beaumont-sur-Vesle
  3. Billy-le-Grand
  4. Bouzy
  5. Chigny-les-Roses
  6. Cormontreuil
  7. Fontaine-sur-Ay
  8. Germaine
  9. Louvois
  10. Ludes
  11. Mailly-Champagne
  12. Montbré
  13. Puisieulx
  14. Reims
  15. Rilly-la-Montagne
  16. Sillery
  17. Taissy
  18. Tauxières-Mutry
  19. Tours-sur-Marne
  20. Trois-Puits
  21. Trépail
  22. Vaudemange
  23. Verzenay
  24. Verzy
  25. Villers-Allerand
  26. Villers-Marmery
GRANDE VALLEE DE LA MARNE
  1. Avenay-Val-d'Or
  2. Ay
  3. Bisseuil
  4. Champillon
  5. Cumières
  6. Dizy
  7. Hautvillers
  8. Mareuil-sur-Ay
  9. Mutigny
MASSIF DE SAINT THIERRY
  1. Brimont
  2. Cauroy-lès-Hermonville
  3. Chenay
  4. Châlons-sur-Vesle
  5. Cormicy
  6. Hermonville
  7. Merfy
  8. Montigny-sur-Vesle
  9. Pouillon
  10. Prouilly
  11. Pévy
  12. Saint-Thierry
  13. Thil
  14. Trigny
  15. Villers-Franqueux
MONT DE BERRU
  1. Berru
  2. Cernay-lès-Reims
  3. Nogent-l'Abbesse
  4. Pontfaverger-Moronvilliers
  5. Selles
SEZANNAIS
  1. Allemant
  2. Barbonne-Fayel
  3. Bethon
  4. Broyes
  5. Chantemerle
  6. Fontaine-Denis-Nuisy
  7. La Celle-sous-Chantemerle
  8. Montgenost
  9. Saudoy
  10. Sézanne
  11. Villenauxe-la-Grande
  12. Vindey
VAL DU PETIT MORIN
  1. Baye
  2. Beaunay
  3. Bergères-sous-Montmirail
  4. Broussy-le-Grand
  5. Coizard-Joches
  6. Congy
  7. Courjeonnet
  8. Fèrebrianges
  9. Givry-lès-Loisy
  10. Loisy-en-Brie
  11. Mondement-Montgivroux
  12. Oyes
  13. Soulières
  14. Talus-Saint-Prix
  15. Val-des-Marais
  16. Vert-Toulon
  17. Villevenard
  18. Étoges
  19. Étréchy
VALLEE DE LA MARNE
  1. Azy-sur-Marne
  2. Barzy-sur-Marne
  3. Baulne-en-Brie
  4. Blesmes
  5. Bonneil
  6. Brasles
  7. Bézu-le-Guéry
  8. Celles-lès-Condé
  9. Charly-sur-Marne
  10. Chierry
  11. Château-Thierry
  12. Chézy-sur-Marne
  13. Citry
  14. Connigis
  15. Courtemont-Varennes
  16. Crouttes-sur-Marne
  17. Crézancy
  18. Domptin
  19. Essômes-sur-Marne
  20. Fossoy
  21. Gland
  22. Jaulgonne
  23. La Chapelle-Monthodon
  24. Mont-Saint-Père
  25. Monthurel
  26. Montreuil-aux-Lions
  27. Mézy-Moulins
  28. Nanteuil-sur-Marne
  29. Nesles-la-Montagne
  30. Nogent-l'Artaud
  31. Nogentel
  32. Passy-sur-Marne
  33. Pavant
  34. Reuilly-Sauvigny
  35. Romeny-sur-Marne
  36. Saint-Agnan
  37. Saulchery
  38. Saâcy-sur-Marne
  39. Trélou-sur-Marne
  40. Villiers-Saint-Denis
  41. Étampes-sur-Marne
VALLEE MARNE RIVE DROITE
  1. Baslieux-sous-Châtillon
  2. Belval-sous-Châtillon
  3. Binson-et-Orquigny
  4. Champlat-et-Boujacourt
  5. Champvoisy
  6. Châtillon-sur-Marne
  7. Cormoyeux
  8. Cuchery
  9. Cuisles
  10. Damery
  11. Fleury-la-Rivière
  12. Jonquery
  13. La Neuville-aux-Larris
  14. Olizy
  15. Passy-Grigny
  16. Reuil
  17. Romery
  18. Sainte-Gemme
  19. Vandières
  20. Venteuil
  21. Verneuil
  22. Villers-sous-Châtillon
  23. Vincelles
VALLEE MARNE RIVE GAUCHE
  1. Boursault
  2. Courthiézy
  3. Dormans
  4. Festigny
  5. Igny-Comblizy
  6. La Ville-sous-Orbais
  7. Le Breuil
  8. Leuvrigny
  9. Mardeuil
  10. Mareuil-le-Port
  11. Nesle-le-Repons
  12. Orbais-l'Abbaye
  13. Troissy
  14. Vauciennes
  15. Œuilly
VESLE ET ARDRE
  1. Arcis-le-Ponsart
  2. Aubilly
  3. Bezannes
  4. Bligny
  5. Bouilly
  6. Bouleuse
  7. Branscourt
  8. Brouillet
  9. Chambrecy
  10. Chamery
  11. Chaumuzy
  12. Coulommes-la-Montagne
  13. Courcelles-Sapicourt
  14. Courmas
  15. Courtagnon
  16. Courville
  17. Crugny
  18. Faverolles-et-Coëmy
  19. Germigny
  20. Gueux
  21. Hourges
  22. Janvry
  23. Jonchery-sur-Vesle
  24. Jouy-lès-Reims
  25. Lagery
  26. Les Mesneux
  27. Lhéry
  28. Marfaux
  29. Méry-Prémecy
  30. Nanteuil-la-Forêt
  31. Ormes
  32. Pargny-lès-Reims
  33. Poilly
  34. Pourcy
  35. Romigny
  36. Rosnay
  37. Sacy
  38. Saint-Euphraise-et-Clairizet
  39. Saint-Gilles
  40. Sarcy
  41. Savigny-sur-Ardres
  42. Sermiers
  43. Serzy-et-Prin
  44. Tramery
  45. Treslon
  46. Unchair
  47. Vandeuil
  48. Ville-Dommange
  49. Ville-en-Tardenois
  50. Villers-aux-Nœuds
  51. Vrigny
  52. Écueil

Register to view the price list and payment methods to start to immerse yourself in a unique 3D experience!

Create an account!

Cultural landscape classified Unesco heritage as a resource to cultivate
- art.1 Convention Concerning the Protection of the World Cultural and Natural Heritage, 1972

Marchi di accettazione PayPal